News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13


Dec
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
6:00 pm | Hillenbrand Family FeldHaus

Dec
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Rising Sun High School

Rising Sun High School
7:30 pm | Hillenbrand Family FeldHaus

Dec
09

Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at Milan Jr/Sr High School

Milan Jr/Sr High School
6:00 pm | Milan Jr/Sr High School

Dec
10

Boys Freshman Basketball C Team at Madison Consolidated High School

CANCELED – Madison Consolidated High School
6:00 pm | Madison Consolidated High School

Dec
10

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Oldenburg/South Ripley/Rising Sun
6:00 pm | Switzerland County Senior High School

Dec
10

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Union County High School

Union County
6:00 pm | Hillenbrand Family FeldHaus

Dec
10

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Oldenburg/South Ripley/Rising Sun
6:00 pm | Switzerland County Senior High School

Dec
10

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Union County High School

Union County
7:30 pm | Hillenbrand Family FeldHaus

Dec
11

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Seton Catholic High School

Seton Catholic
6:00 pm | High School Gym

Dec
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Seton Catholic High School

Seton Catholic
7:30 pm | High School Gym

Dec
12

Boys Varsity Swimming at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn High School
10:00 am | South Dearborn High School

Dec
12

Girls Varsity Swimming at South Dearborn High School

South Dearborn High School
10:00 am | South Dearborn High School

Dec
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Hagerstown High School

Hagerstown
12:00 pm | Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School

Dec
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School

Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School
1:30 pm | Hagerstown Jr-Sr High School

Dec
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at East Central High School

East Central High School
6:00 pm | East Central High School

Dec
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at East Central High School

East Central High School
7:30 pm | East Central High School